Uitslagen & programma - fc strombeek 1932

Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
26 jul 20.00 FC STROMBEEK 1932 F.C. Suryoyes Bruxellois 1 A vr -
30 jul 14.50 FC STROMBEEK 1932 Sv Kobbegem 1 vr -
30 jul 16.30 FC STROMBEEK 1932 S.A. Juve Mollem Vw 1 A vr -
30 jul 17.20 K.V.K. Wemmel 1 A FC STROMBEEK 1932 vr -
04 aug 20.00 F.C. Kosova Schaerbeek 1 A FC STROMBEEK 1932 vr 7-1
07 aug 16.00 FC STROMBEEK 1932 Sk Vlezenbeek 1 be 8-0
09 aug 20.30 FC STROMBEEK 1932 Bodegem Kapelle United 1 A vr -
14 aug 16.00 E.M.I. Essene 1 FC STROMBEEK 1932 be 1-3
18 aug 20.00 FC STROMBEEK 1932 R.F.C. Saint-Michel 1 B vr 1-5
21 aug 16.00 FC STROMBEEK 1932 K.O.V.C. Sterrebeek 1 be 2-4
25 aug 20.00 FC STROMBEEK 1932 Ritterklub V.S.V. Jette 1 A vr 6-3
28 aug 17.00 Eendracht Hekelgem 1 A FC STROMBEEK 1932 be 4-0
03 sep 19.30 K.O.V.C. Sterrebeek 1 FC STROMBEEK 1932 co 1-0
10 sep 19.30 FC STROMBEEK 1932 Infinity Fc Vilvoorde 1 A co 4-0
18 sep 15.00 K. Londerzeel S.K. 1 B FC STROMBEEK 1932 co 0-3
24 sep 19.30 FC STROMBEEK 1932 Boortmeerbeek-Hever-Schiplaken United 1 A co 2-1
01 okt 20.00 K.V.C. Delta Londerzeel 1 A FC STROMBEEK 1932 co 1-0
08 okt 19.30 FC STROMBEEK 1932 F.C. Zemst Sportief 1 co 3-2
16 okt 15.00 F.C. Ramsdonk 1 FC STROMBEEK 1932 co 4-2
22 okt 19.30 FC STROMBEEK 1932 Sporting Kortenberg 1 co 4-1
29 okt 20.00 S.K. Steenhuffel 1 A FC STROMBEEK 1932 co 3-0
05 nov 19.30 FC STROMBEEK 1932 K. Sporting F.C. Haren 1 A co 2-1
13 nov 14.30 K. Steenokkerzeel Vlug-Op 1 FC STROMBEEK 1932 co 0-4
19 nov 19.30 FC STROMBEEK 1932 Ritterklub V.S.V. Jette 1 A co 1-2
26 nov 19.30 FC STROMBEEK 1932 F.C. Eendr. Kapelle O/D Bos 1 co 4-3
03 dec 19.30 F.C. Melsbroek 1 B FC STROMBEEK 1932 co 1-3
10 dec 19.30 FC STROMBEEK 1932 Londerzeel United 1 A co 0-2
03 jan 20.00 K.F.C. Meise 1 FC STROMBEEK 1932 vr 0-0
08 jan 14.30 K.V. Woluwe-Zaventem 1 A FC STROMBEEK 1932 vr 2-1
11 jan 20.00 FC STROMBEEK 1932 F.C. Ramsdonk 1 co 2-1
15 jan 15.00 F.C. Zemst Sportief 1 FC STROMBEEK 1932 co 2-1
18 jan 20.00 Black Star F.C. 1 P3 FC STROMBEEK 1932 vr 3-4
21 jan 20.00 FC STROMBEEK 1932 S.K. Steenhuffel 1 A co 1-1
28 jan 20.15 Ritterklub V.S.V. Jette 1 A FC STROMBEEK 1932 co 0-0
05 feb 15.00 Infinity Fc Vilvoorde 1 A FC STROMBEEK 1932 co -
11 feb 20.00 FC STROMBEEK 1932 K. Steenokkerzeel Vlug-Op 1 co -
18 feb 17.00 FC STROMBEEK 1932 K.F.C. Rapide Wezemaal 1 A vr -
26 feb 15.00 K. Sporting F.C. Haren 1 A FC STROMBEEK 1932 co -
04 mrt 20.00 FC STROMBEEK 1932 F.C. Melsbroek 1 B co -
12 mrt 15.00 Sporting Kortenberg 1 FC STROMBEEK 1932 co -
18 mrt 20.00 FC STROMBEEK 1932 K.O.V.C. Sterrebeek 1 co -
26 mrt 15.00 Boortmeerbeek-Hever-Schiplaken United 1 A FC STROMBEEK 1932 co -
01 apr 20.00 FC STROMBEEK 1932 K. Londerzeel S.K. 1 B co -
16 apr 15.00 F.C. Eendr. Kapelle O/D Bos 1 FC STROMBEEK 1932 co -
23 apr 15.00 FC STROMBEEK 1932 K.V.C. Delta Londerzeel 1 A co -
30 apr 15.00 Londerzeel United 1 A FC STROMBEEK 1932 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!